Tweet
ArsenalBournemouthBrighton BurnleyCardiff CityChelseaCrystal PalaceEvertonFulhamHuddersfield TownLeicester CityLiverpoolManchester CityManchester UnitedNewcastle UnitedSouthamptonTottenham HotspurWatfordWest Ham UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

Season 2018-19

Source: Wikipedia - The Free Encyclopedia

Season matches ordered by date

1.clubNameManchester City
2.clubNameChelsea
3.clubNameLiverpool
4.clubNameArsenal
5.clubNameTottenham Hotspur
6.clubNameWolverhampton Wanderers
7.clubNameBournemouth
8.clubNameManchester United
9.clubNameWatford
10.clubNameEverton
11.clubNameLeicester City
12.clubNameBurnley
13.clubNameBrighton
14.clubNameCrystal Palace
15.clubNameWest Ham United
16.clubNameSouthampton
17.clubNameFulham
18.clubNameHuddersfield Town
19.clubNameNewcastle United
20.clubNameCardiff City

Topscorers

#PlayerClubGoalsPenalties
1.Pierre-Emerick AubameyangPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal1930
2.Mohamed SalahMohamed SalahLiverpool1930
3.Sergio AgüeroSergio AgüeroManchester City1910
4.Sadio ManéSadio ManéLiverpool1800
5.Raheem SterlingRaheem SterlingManchester City1700
6.Harry KaneHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur1740
7.Jamie VardyJamie VardyLeicester City1640
8.Eden HazardEden HazardChelsea1640
9.Alexandre LacazetteAlexandre LacazetteArsenal1400
10.Paul PogbaPaul PogbaManchester United1360
11.RicharlisonRicharlisonEverton1300
12.Gylfi SigurðssonGylfi SigurðssonEverton1320
13.Raúl JiménezRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers1210
14.Luka MilivojevićLuka MilivojevićCrystal Palace1280
15.Son Heung-minSon Heung-minTottenham Hotspur1200
16.Romelu LukakuRomelu LukakuManchester United1200
17.Callum WilsonCallum WilsonBournemouth1211
18.Roberto FirminoRoberto FirminoLiverpool1210
19.Glenn MurrayGlenn MurrayBrighton 1120
20.Ashley BarnesAshley BarnesBurnley1110
21.Joshua KingJoshua KingBournemouth1140
22.Aleksandar MitrovićAleksandar MitrovićFulham1110
23.Lucas MouraLucas MouraTottenham Hotspur1000
24.Marcus RashfordMarcus RashfordManchester United1000
25.Ayoze PérezAyoze PérezNewcastle United1000
26.Anthony MartialAnthony MartialManchester United1010
27.Chris WoodChris WoodBurnley1000
28.Leroy SanéLeroy SanéManchester City900
29.Felipe AndersonFelipe AndersonWest Ham United900
30.Gerard DeulofeuGerard DeulofeuWatford900
31.Wilfried ZahaWilfried ZahaCrystal Palace900
32.Troy DeeneyTroy DeeneyWatford910
33.Salomón RondónSalomón RondónNewcastle United900
34.PedroPedroChelsea800
35.Marko ArnautovićMarko ArnautovićWest Ham United710
36.Ryan FraserRyan FraserBournemouth700
37.Gabriel JesusGabriel JesusManchester City710
38.James MaddisonJames MaddisonLeicester City710
39.Danny IngsDanny IngsSouthampton720
40.David BrooksDavid BrooksBournemouth700
41.Diogo JotaDiogo JotaWolverhampton Wanderers700
42.Javier HernándezJavier HernándezWest Ham United700
43.Riyad MahrezRiyad MahrezManchester City600
44.Christian EriksenChristian EriksenTottenham Hotspur600
45.Roberto PereyraRoberto PereyraWatford600
46.Abdoulaye DoucouréAbdoulaye DoucouréWatford600
47.Dominic Calvert-LewinDominic Calvert-LewinEverton600
48.Henrikh MkhitaryanHenrikh MkhitaryanArsenal600
49.David SilvaDavid SilvaManchester City600
50.André SchürrleAndré SchürrleFulham600

Clubs with most audience

#ClubStadiumAverage AudienceLeast AudienceMost Audience
1.Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedOld Trafford745047440074556
2.ArsenalArsenalEmirates Stadium598955949360030
3.West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedLondon Stadium582455681159988
4.Manchester CityManchester CityCity of Manchester Stadium541105330754511
5.Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurWembly532312916481332
6.LiverpoolLiverpoolAnfield529465096553373
7.Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedSt James' Park510614832352242
8.ChelseaChelseaStamford Bridge404303859340721
9.EvertonEvertonGoodison Park390073811339395
10.Leicester CityLeicester CityKing Power Stadium318233055832184
11.Cardiff CityCardiff CityCardiff City Stadium313682940233082
12.Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersMolineux310403013031358
13.Brighton Brighton Falmer Stadium304022932330682
14.SouthamptonSouthamptonSt Mary's Stadium299942707731890
15.Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceSelhurst Park254372473825781
16.FulhamFulhamCraven Cottage243682200825401
17.Huddersfield TownHuddersfield TownJohn Smith's Stadium231441708224263
18.BurnleyBurnleyTurf Moor204171849721741
19.WatfordWatfordVicarage Road200461730120540
20.BournemouthBournemouthDean Court10527998010986

Fastest goals

1. Mathias Jorgensen
Goal in 1' for 1:0 in Day 14

Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town1:2Brighton Brighton

2. Sergio Agüero
Goal in 1' for 0:1 in Day 24

Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United2:1Manchester CityManchester City

3. Sergio Agüero
Goal in 1' for 1:0 in Day 25

Manchester CityManchester City3:1ArsenalArsenal

4. Leroy Sané
Goal in 2' for 1:0 in Day 5

Manchester CityManchester City3:0FulhamFulham

5. Andre Gray
Goal in 2' for 0:1 in Day 6

FulhamFulham1:1WatfordWatford

6. Yerry Mina
Goal in 2' for 0:1 in Day 19

BurnleyBurnley1:5EvertonEverton

7. André Schürrle
Goal in 2' for 0:1 in Day 22

BurnleyBurnley2:1FulhamFulham

8. Nathan Redmond
Goal in 2' for 1:0 in Day 34

SouthamptonSouthampton3:1Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

9. Paul Pogba
Goal in 3' for 1:0 in Day 1

Manchester UnitedManchester United2:1Leicester CityLeicester City

10. Andre Gray
Goal in 3' for 0:1 in Day 2

BurnleyBurnley1:3WatfordWatford

11. Marcus Rashford
Goal in 3' for 0:1 in Day 18

Cardiff CityCardiff City1:5Manchester UnitedManchester United

12. Harry Kane
Goal in 3' for 0:1 in Day 21

Cardiff CityCardiff City0:3Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur

13. Glenn Murray
Goal in 3' for 0:1 in Day 24

FulhamFulham4:2Brighton Brighton

14. Richarlison
Goal in 3' for 0:1 in Day 24

Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town0:1EvertonEverton

15. Sadio Mané
Goal in 3' for 1:0 in Day 24

LiverpoolLiverpool1:1Leicester CityLeicester City

16. Ryan Babel
Goal in 3' for 0:1 in Day 27

West Ham UnitedWest Ham United3:1FulhamFulham

17. Jean Michaël Seri
Goal in 4' for 1:0 in Day 3

FulhamFulham4:2BurnleyBurnley

18. Pedro
Goal in 4' for 1:0 in Day 14

ChelseaChelsea2:0FulhamFulham

19. Diogo Jota
Goal in 4' for 1:0 in Day 23

Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers4:3Leicester CityLeicester City

20. Raheem Sterling
Goal in 4' for 1:0 in Day 26

Manchester CityManchester City6:0ChelseaChelsea

21. Mesut Özil
Goal in 4' for 1:0 in Day 28

ArsenalArsenal5:1BournemouthBournemouth

22. Junior Hoilett
Goal in 4' for 1:0 in Day 30

Cardiff CityCardiff City2:0West Ham UnitedWest Ham United

23. Mathias Jorgensen
Goal in 5' for 0:1 in Day 6

Leicester CityLeicester City3:1Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town

24. Felipe Anderson
Goal in 5' for 1:0 in Day 7

West Ham UnitedWest Ham United3:1Manchester UnitedManchester United

25. David Brooks
Goal in 5' for 1:0 in Day 7

BournemouthBournemouth2:1Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace

26. Callum Wilson
Goal in 5' for 1:0 in Day 15

BournemouthBournemouth2:1Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town

27. Paul Pogba
Goal in 5' for 1:0 in Day 20

Manchester UnitedManchester United4:1BournemouthBournemouth

28. Troy Deeney
Goal in 5' for 1:0 in Day 29

WatfordWatford2:1Leicester CityLeicester City

29. Bernardo Silva
Goal in 5' for 0:1 in Day 32

FulhamFulham0:2Manchester CityManchester City

30. Kurt Zouma
Goal in 5' for 0:1 in Day 32

West Ham UnitedWest Ham United0:2EvertonEverton

31. Gerard Deulofeu
Goal in 5' for 0:1 in Day 35

Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town1:2WatfordWatford

32. Phil Foden
Goal in 5' for 1:0 in Day 35

Manchester CityManchester City1:0Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur

33. James Tarkowski
Goal in 6' for 1:1 in Day 2

BurnleyBurnley1:3WatfordWatford

34. Riyad Mahrez
Goal in 6' for 0:1 in Day 10

Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur0:1Manchester CityManchester City

35. Lewis Dunk
Goal in 6' for 0:1 in Day 12

Cardiff CityCardiff City2:1Brighton Brighton

36. Alex Pritchard
Goal in 6' for 1:0 in Day 12

Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town1:1West Ham UnitedWest Ham United

37. Aaron Mooy
Goal in 6' for 0:1 in Day 13

Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers0:2Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town

38. James McArthur
Goal in 6' for 0:1 in Day 16

West Ham UnitedWest Ham United3:2Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace

39. Alexandre Lacazette
Goal in 6' for 1:0 in Day 27

ArsenalArsenal2:0SouthamptonSouthampton

40. Ashley Westwood
Goal in 6' for 0:1 in Day 30

LiverpoolLiverpool4:2BurnleyBurnley

41. Kevin De Bruyne
Goal in 6' for 1:0 in Day 33

Manchester CityManchester City2:0Cardiff CityCardiff City

42. Richarlison
Goal in 7' for 0:1 in Day 8

Leicester CityLeicester City1:2EvertonEverton

43. Kenedy
Goal in 7' for 0:1 in Day 8

Manchester UnitedManchester United3:2Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United

44. Salomón Rondón
Goal in 7' for 1:0 in Day 12

Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United2:1BournemouthBournemouth

45. Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang
Goal in 7' for 0:1 in Day 19

Brighton Brighton 1:1ArsenalArsenal

46. Declan Rice
Goal in 7' for 1:0 in Day 29

West Ham UnitedWest Ham United2:0Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United

47. Jan Vertonghen
Goal in 8' for 0:1 in Day 1

Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United1:2Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur

48. Raheem Sterling
Goal in 8' for 1:0 in Day 4

Manchester CityManchester City2:1Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United

49. Eric Dier
Goal in 8' for 1:0 in Day 8

Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur1:0Cardiff CityCardiff City

50. Dele Alli
Goal in 8' for 1:0 in Day 13

Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur3:1ChelseaChelsea

Full standing - Home, Away, Total

HomeAwayTotal
#ClubTWDLGDPTWDLGDPTWDLGDP
1.Manchester CityManchester City440013:21242208:18862021:320
2.ChelseaChelsea431010:41043108:110862018:520
3.LiverpoolLiverpool43108:01043107:310862015:320
4.ArsenalArsenal43017:39430112:79860219:1018
5.Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur32015:36540110:412860215:718
6.Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers42206:3842203:1884409:416
7.BournemouthBournemouth431010:51042026:76851216:1216
8.Manchester UnitedManchester United42116:7742027:76841313:1413
9.WatfordWatford53027:8931114:44841311:1213
10.EvertonEverton42117:5741216:75833213:1212
11.Leicester CityLeicester City41125:5442027:76831412:1210
12.BurnleyBurnley41126:6441124:64822410:128
13.Brighton Brighton 42117:6740132:7182249:138
14.Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace40130:5142025:4682155:97
15.West Ham UnitedWest Ham United41124:4441034:9382158:137
16.SouthamptonSouthampton40223:7241033:7381256:145
17.FulhamFulham41126:10440133:11181259:215
18.Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town40130:6140224:11280354:173
19.Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United40043:8040223:5280266:132
20.Cardiff CityCardiff City40133:10140131:7180264:172