Tweet
ArsenalBournemouthBrighton BurnleyCardiff CityChelseaCrystal PalaceEvertonFulhamHuddersfield TownLeicester CityLiverpoolManchester CityManchester UnitedNewcastle UnitedSouthamptonTottenham HotspurWatfordWest Ham UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

Season 2018-19

Source: Wikipedia - The Free Encyclopedia

Season matches ordered by date

1.clubNameManchester City
2.clubNameChelsea
3.clubNameLiverpool
4.clubNameArsenal
5.clubNameTottenham Hotspur
6.clubNameWolverhampton Wanderers
7.clubNameBournemouth
8.clubNameManchester United
9.clubNameWatford
10.clubNameEverton
11.clubNameLeicester City
12.clubNameBurnley
13.clubNameBrighton
14.clubNameCrystal Palace
15.clubNameWest Ham United
16.clubNameSouthampton
17.clubNameFulham
18.clubNameHuddersfield Town
19.clubNameNewcastle United
20.clubNameCardiff City

Topscorers

#PlayerClubGoalsPenalties
1.Eden HazardEden HazardChelsea720
2.Sergio AgüeroSergio AgüeroManchester City600
3.Harry KaneHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur520
4.Aleksandar MitrovićAleksandar MitrovićFulham500
5.Glenn MurrayGlenn MurrayBrighton 510
6.Sadio ManéSadio ManéLiverpool400
7.Joshua KingJoshua KingBournemouth430
8.Marko ArnautovićMarko ArnautovićWest Ham United410
9.Gylfi SigurðssonGylfi SigurðssonEverton400
10.RicharlisonRicharlisonEverton400
11.Pierre-Emerick AubameyangPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal400
12.Mohamed SalahMohamed SalahLiverpool400
13.André SchürrleAndré SchürrleFulham400
14.Alexandre LacazetteAlexandre LacazetteArsenal400
15.Romelu LukakuRomelu LukakuManchester United400
16.Roberto PereyraRoberto PereyraWatford400
17.Raheem SterlingRaheem SterlingManchester City400
18.Riyad MahrezRiyad MahrezManchester City300
19.Ryan FraserRyan FraserBournemouth300
20.Erik LamelaErik LamelaTottenham Hotspur300
21.Wilfried ZahaWilfried ZahaCrystal Palace300
22.Andre GrayAndre GrayWatford300
23.Bernardo SilvaBernardo SilvaManchester City300
24.Jamie VardyJamie VardyLeicester City310
25.James MaddisonJames MaddisonLeicester City310
26.PedroPedroChelsea300
27.Danny IngsDanny IngsSouthampton300
28.Anthony MartialAnthony MartialManchester United300
29.Callum WilsonCallum WilsonBournemouth301
30.Lucas MouraLucas MouraTottenham Hotspur300
31.Pierre-Emile HojbjergPierre-Emile HojbjergSouthampton200
32.Leroy SanéLeroy SanéManchester City200
33.Ashley BarnesAshley BarnesBurnley200
34.Paul PogbaPaul PogbaManchester United210
35.James TarkowskiJames TarkowskiBurnley200
36.Roberto FirminoRoberto FirminoLiverpool200
37.JoseluJoseluNewcastle United200
38.Troy DeeneyTroy DeeneyWatford200
39.Andriy YarmolenkoAndriy YarmolenkoWest Ham United200
40.Dominic Calvert-LewinDominic Calvert-LewinEverton200
41.Álvaro MorataÁlvaro MorataChelsea200
42.Sam VokesSam VokesBurnley200
43.Cenk TosunCenk TosunEverton200
44.Josh MurphyJosh MurphyCardiff City200
45.Harry MaguireHarry MaguireLeicester City200
46.Raúl JiménezRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers200
47.Theo WalcottTheo WalcottEverton200
48.David SilvaDavid SilvaManchester City200
49.David BrooksDavid BrooksBournemouth200
50.Mesut ÖzilMesut ÖzilArsenal200

Clubs with most audience

#ClubStadiumAverage AudienceMost AudienceLeast Audience
1.Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedOld Trafford744627440074519
2.Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurWembly605844326880188
3.ArsenalArsenalEmirates Stadium599375983060019
4.West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedLondon Stadium569145687556947
5.Manchester CityManchester CityCity of Manchester Stadium539045330754152
6.LiverpoolLiverpoolAnfield524035096553294
7.Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedSt James' Park515115032952165
8.ChelseaChelseaStamford Bridge405034017840721
9.EvertonEvertonGoodison Park387973860139161
10.Leicester CityLeicester CityKing Power Stadium319693167632149
11.Cardiff CityCardiff CityCardiff City Stadium310902968132321
12.Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersMolineux310503040631322
13.Brighton Brighton Falmer Stadium305483052630592
14.SouthamptonSouthamptonSt Mary's Stadium288822707730784
15.Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceSelhurst Park256602549525750
16.FulhamFulhamCraven Cottage242702341825401
17.Huddersfield TownHuddersfield TownJohn Smith's Stadium234322119324263
18.WatfordWatfordVicarage Road201762001420537
19.BurnleyBurnleyTurf Moor198791863621525
20.BournemouthBournemouthDean Court105471019910986

Fastest goals

1. Leroy Sané
Goal in 2' for 1:0 in Day 5

Manchester CityManchester City3:0FulhamFulham

2. Andre Gray
Goal in 2' for 0:1 in Day 6

FulhamFulham1:1WatfordWatford

3. Paul Pogba
Goal in 3' for 1:0 in Day 1

Manchester UnitedManchester United2:1Leicester CityLeicester City

4. Andre Gray
Goal in 3' for 0:1 in Day 2

BurnleyBurnley1:3WatfordWatford

5. Jean Michaël Seri
Goal in 4' for 1:0 in Day 3

FulhamFulham4:2BurnleyBurnley

6. Mathias Jorgensen
Goal in 5' for 0:1 in Day 6

Leicester CityLeicester City3:1Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town

7. Felipe Anderson
Goal in 5' for 1:0 in Day 7

West Ham UnitedWest Ham United3:1Manchester UnitedManchester United

8. David Brooks
Goal in 5' for 1:0 in Day 7

BournemouthBournemouth2:1Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace

9. James Tarkowski
Goal in 6' for 1:1 in Day 2

BurnleyBurnley1:3WatfordWatford

10. Richarlison
Goal in 7' for 0:1 in Day 8

Leicester CityLeicester City1:2EvertonEverton

11. Kenedy
Goal in 7' for 0:1 in Day 8

Manchester UnitedManchester United3:2Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United

12. Jan Vertonghen
Goal in 8' for 0:1 in Day 1

Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United1:2Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur

13. Raheem Sterling
Goal in 8' for 1:0 in Day 4

Manchester CityManchester City2:1Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United

14. Eric Dier
Goal in 8' for 1:0 in Day 8

Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur1:0Cardiff CityCardiff City

15. Pedro
Goal in 9' for 1:0 in Day 2

ChelseaChelsea3:2ArsenalArsenal

16. Jeff Hendrick
Goal in 10' for 1:1 in Day 3

FulhamFulham4:2BurnleyBurnley

17. Sadio Mané
Goal in 10' for 0:1 in Day 4

Leicester CityLeicester City1:2LiverpoolLiverpool

18. Yoshinori Mutō
Goal in 10' for 0:2 in Day 8

Manchester UnitedManchester United3:2Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United

19. Joselu
Goal in 11' for 1:1 in Day 1

Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United1:2Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur

20. Shkodran Mustafi
Goal in 11' for 0:1 in Day 4

Cardiff CityCardiff City2:3ArsenalArsenal

21. Andriy Yarmolenko
Goal in 11' for 0:1 in Day 5

EvertonEverton1:3West Ham UnitedWest Ham United

22. André Schürrle
Goal in 11' for 0:1 in Day 9

Cardiff CityCardiff City4:2FulhamFulham

23. Raheem Sterling
Goal in 14' for 0:1 in Day 1

ArsenalArsenal0:2Manchester CityManchester City

24. David Brooks
Goal in 14' for 0:1 in Day 8

WatfordWatford0:4BournemouthBournemouth

25. Theo Walcott
Goal in 15' for 1:0 in Day 2

EvertonEverton2:1SouthamptonSouthampton

26. Josh Murphy
Goal in 15' for 1:1 in Day 9

Cardiff CityCardiff City4:2FulhamFulham

27. Sol Bamba
Goal in 16' for 0:1 in Day 5

ChelseaChelsea4:1Cardiff CityCardiff City

28. Richarlison
Goal in 17' for 0:1 in Day 1

Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers2:2EvertonEverton

29. Sergio Agüero
Goal in 17' for 1:0 in Day 9

Manchester CityManchester City5:0BurnleyBurnley

30. Dele Alli
Goal in 18' for 1:2 in Day 1

Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United1:2Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur

31. Fred
Goal in 18' for 1:0 in Day 6

Manchester UnitedManchester United1:1Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

32. Mohamed Salah
Goal in 19' for 1:0 in Day 1

LiverpoolLiverpool4:0West Ham UnitedWest Ham United

33. Ryan Fraser
Goal in 19' for 1:0 in Day 5

BournemouthBournemouth4:2Leicester CityLeicester City

34. Kelechi Iheanacho
Goal in 19' for 1:1 in Day 6

Leicester CityLeicester City3:1Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town

35. Álvaro Morata
Goal in 20' for 2:0 in Day 2

ChelseaChelsea3:2ArsenalArsenal

36. Sam Vokes
Goal in 20' for 1:0 in Day 8

BurnleyBurnley1:1Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town

37. Bobby Reid
Goal in 20' for 2:1 in Day 9

Cardiff CityCardiff City4:2FulhamFulham

38. Étienne Capoue
Goal in 20' for 0:1 in Day 9

Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers0:2WatfordWatford

39. David Silva
Goal in 21' for 2:0 in Day 5

Manchester CityManchester City3:0FulhamFulham

40. Joël Matip
Goal in 21' for 2:0 in Day 6

LiverpoolLiverpool3:0SouthamptonSouthampton

41. Antonio Rudiger
Goal in 21' for 1:0 in Day 9

ChelseaChelsea2:2Manchester UnitedManchester United

42. Roberto Pereyra
Goal in 21' for 0:2 in Day 9

Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers0:2WatfordWatford

43. Mohamed Salah
Goal in 23' for 1:0 in Day 3

LiverpoolLiverpool1:0Brighton Brighton

44. Ryan Fraser
Goal in 24' for 1:0 in Day 1

BournemouthBournemouth2:0Cardiff CityCardiff City

45. Mohamed Salah
Goal in 24' for 0:1 in Day 9

Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town0:1LiverpoolLiverpool

46. Sergio Agüero
Goal in 25' for 1:0 in Day 2

Manchester CityManchester City6:1Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town

47. Glenn Murray
Goal in 25' for 1:0 in Day 2

Brighton Brighton 3:2Manchester UnitedManchester United

48. Marko Arnautović
Goal in 25' for 0:1 in Day 3

ArsenalArsenal3:1West Ham UnitedWest Ham United

49. Harry Kane
Goal in 25' for 0:1 in Day 7

Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town0:2Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur

50. Eden Hazard
Goal in 25' for 1:0 in Day 7

ChelseaChelsea1:1LiverpoolLiverpool

Full standing - Home, Away, Total

HomeAwayTotal
#ClubTWDLGDPTWDLGDPTWDLGDP
1.Manchester CityManchester City440013:21242208:18862021:320
2.ChelseaChelsea431010:41043108:110862018:520
3.LiverpoolLiverpool43108:01043107:310862015:320
4.ArsenalArsenal43017:39430112:79860219:1018
5.Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur32015:36540110:412860215:718
6.Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers42206:3842203:1884409:416
7.BournemouthBournemouth431010:51042026:76851216:1216
8.Manchester UnitedManchester United42116:7742027:76841313:1413
9.WatfordWatford53027:8931114:44841311:1213
10.EvertonEverton42117:5741216:75833213:1212
11.Leicester CityLeicester City41125:5442027:76831412:1210
12.BurnleyBurnley41126:6441124:64822410:128
13.Brighton Brighton 42117:6740132:7182249:138
14.Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace40130:5142025:4682155:97
15.West Ham UnitedWest Ham United41124:4441034:9382158:137
16.SouthamptonSouthampton40223:7241033:7381256:145
17.FulhamFulham41126:10440133:11181259:215
18.Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town40130:6140224:11280354:173
19.Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United40043:8040223:5280266:132
20.Cardiff CityCardiff City40133:10140131:7180264:172

List of hat-tricks

1. Sergio Agüero
3 goals against Huddersfield Town

Manchester CityManchester City6:1Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town

2. Eden Hazard
3 goals against Cardiff City

ChelseaChelsea4:1Cardiff CityCardiff City