Tweet
ArsenalAston VillaBournemouthBrighton BurnleyChelseaCrystal PalaceEvertonLeicester CityLiverpoolManchester CityManchester UnitedNewcastle UnitedNorwich CitySheffield UnitedSouthamptonTottenham HotspurWatfordWest Ham UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

Season 2018-19

Source: Wikipedia - The Free Encyclopedia

Season matches ordered by date

1.clubNameManchester City
2.clubNameLiverpool
3.clubNameChelsea
4.clubNameTottenham Hotspur
5.clubNameArsenal
6.clubNameManchester United
7.clubNameWolverhampton Wanderers
8.clubNameEverton
9.clubNameLeicester City
10.clubNameWest Ham United
11.clubNameWatford
12.clubNameCrystal Palace
13.clubNameNewcastle United
14.clubNameBournemouth
15.clubNameBurnley
16.clubNameSouthampton
17.clubNameBrighton
18.clubNameCardiff City
19.clubNameFulham
20.clubNameHuddersfield Town

Topscorers

#PlayerClubGoalsPenalties
1.Mohamed SalahMohamed SalahLiverpool2230
2.Pierre-Emerick AubameyangPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal2240
3.Sadio ManéSadio ManéLiverpool2200
4.Sergio AgüeroSergio AgüeroManchester City2110
5.Jamie VardyJamie VardyLeicester City1840
6.Harry KaneHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur1740
7.Raheem SterlingRaheem SterlingManchester City1700
8.Eden HazardDoes not play in Premier League1640
9.Alexandre LacazetteAlexandre LacazetteArsenal1400
10.Callum WilsonCallum WilsonBournemouth1411
11.RicharlisonRicharlisonEverton1300
12.Raúl JiménezRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers1310
13.Glenn MurrayGlenn MurrayBrighton 1330
14.Paul PogbaPaul PogbaManchester United1360
15.Gylfi SigurðssonGylfi SigurðssonEverton1320
16.Luka MilivojevićLuka MilivojevićCrystal Palace1280
17.Ayoze PérezAyoze PérezLeicester City1200
18.Roberto FirminoRoberto FirminoLiverpool1210
19.Ashley BarnesAshley BarnesBurnley1210
20.Joshua KingJoshua KingBournemouth1240
21.Romelu LukakuDoes not play in Premier League1200
22.Son Heung-minSon Heung-minTottenham Hotspur1200
23.Aleksandar MitrovićDoes not play in Premier League1110
24.Salomón RondónDoes not play in Premier League1100
25.Marcus RashfordMarcus RashfordManchester United1000
26.Lucas MouraLucas MouraTottenham Hotspur1000
27.Wilfried ZahaWilfried ZahaCrystal Palace1000
28.Gerard DeulofeuGerard DeulofeuWatford1000
29.Marko ArnautovićDoes not play in Premier League1010
30.Chris WoodChris WoodBurnley1000
31.Leroy SanéLeroy SanéManchester City1000
32.Anthony MartialAnthony MartialManchester United1010
33.Diogo JotaDiogo JotaWolverhampton Wanderers900
34.Felipe AndersonFelipe AndersonWest Ham United900
35.Troy DeeneyTroy DeeneyWatford910
36.Christian EriksenChristian EriksenTottenham Hotspur800
37.PedroPedroChelsea800
38.James Ward-ProwseJames Ward-ProwseSouthampton710
39.Ryan FraserRyan FraserBournemouth700
40.James MaddisonJames MaddisonLeicester City710
41.Javier HernándezDoes not play in Premier League700
42.Riyad MahrezRiyad MahrezManchester City700
43.David BrooksDavid BrooksBournemouth700
44.Danny IngsDanny IngsSouthampton720
45.Andre GrayAndre GrayWatford700
46.Gabriel JesusGabriel JesusManchester City710
47.Bernardo SilvaBernardo SilvaManchester City700
48.Andros TownsendAndros TownsendCrystal Palace600
49.Roberto PereyraRoberto PereyraWatford600
50.Dominic Calvert-LewinDominic Calvert-LewinEverton600

Clubs with most audience

#ClubStadiumAverage AudienceLeast AudienceMost Audience
1.Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedOld Trafford744987440074556
2.ArsenalArsenalEmirates Stadium598995949360030
3.West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedLondon Stadium583365681159988
4.Manchester CityManchester CityCity of Manchester Stadium541305330754511
5.Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurWembly541122916481332
6.LiverpoolLiverpoolAnfield529835096553373
7.Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedSt James' Park511214832352242
8.ChelseaChelseaStamford Bridge404413859340721
9.EvertonEvertonGoodison Park390233811339395
10.Leicester CityLeicester CityKing Power Stadium318513055832184
11.Cardiff CityCardiff CityCardiff City Stadium314082940233082
12.Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersMolineux310303013031436
13.Brighton Brighton Falmer Stadium304262932330682
14.SouthamptonSouthamptonSt Mary's Stadium300832707731890
15.Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceSelhurst Park254552473825789
16.FulhamFulhamCraven Cottage243712200825401
17.Huddersfield TownHuddersfield TownJohn Smith's Stadium232031708224263
18.BurnleyBurnleyTurf Moor205341849721741
19.WatfordWatfordVicarage Road200161730120540
20.BournemouthBournemouthDean Court10532998010986

Fastest goals

1. Mathias Jorgensen
Goal in 1' for 1:0 in Day 14

Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town1:2Brighton Brighton

2. Sergio Agüero
Goal in 1' for 0:1 in Day 24

Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United2:1Manchester CityManchester City

3. Sergio Agüero
Goal in 1' for 1:0 in Day 25

Manchester CityManchester City3:1ArsenalArsenal

4. Shane Long
Goal in 1' for 0:1 in Day 31

WatfordWatford1:1SouthamptonSouthampton

5. Naby Keïta
Goal in 1' for 1:0 in Day 36

LiverpoolLiverpool5:0Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town

6. Leroy Sané
Goal in 2' for 1:0 in Day 5

Manchester CityManchester City3:0FulhamFulham

7. Andre Gray
Goal in 2' for 0:1 in Day 6

FulhamFulham1:1WatfordWatford

8. Yerry Mina
Goal in 2' for 0:1 in Day 19

BurnleyBurnley1:5EvertonEverton

9. André Schürrle
Goal in 2' for 0:1 in Day 22

BurnleyBurnley2:1FulhamFulham

10. Nathan Redmond
Goal in 2' for 1:0 in Day 34

SouthamptonSouthampton3:1Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

11. Shane Long
Goal in 2' for 1:0 in Day 36

SouthamptonSouthampton3:3BournemouthBournemouth

12. Paul Pogba
Goal in 3' for 1:0 in Day 1

Manchester UnitedManchester United2:1Leicester CityLeicester City

13. Andre Gray
Goal in 3' for 0:1 in Day 2

BurnleyBurnley1:3WatfordWatford

14. Marcus Rashford
Goal in 3' for 0:1 in Day 18

Cardiff CityCardiff City1:5Manchester UnitedManchester United

15. Harry Kane
Goal in 3' for 0:1 in Day 21

Cardiff CityCardiff City0:3Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur

16. Glenn Murray
Goal in 3' for 0:1 in Day 24

FulhamFulham4:2Brighton Brighton

17. Richarlison
Goal in 3' for 0:1 in Day 24

Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town0:1EvertonEverton

18. Sadio Mané
Goal in 3' for 1:0 in Day 24

LiverpoolLiverpool1:1Leicester CityLeicester City

19. Ryan Babel
Goal in 3' for 0:1 in Day 27

West Ham UnitedWest Ham United3:1FulhamFulham

20. Eric Dier
Goal in 3' for 1:0 in Day 38

Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur2:2EvertonEverton

21. Jean Michaël Seri
Goal in 4' for 1:0 in Day 3

FulhamFulham4:2BurnleyBurnley

22. Pedro
Goal in 4' for 1:0 in Day 14

ChelseaChelsea2:0FulhamFulham

23. Diogo Jota
Goal in 4' for 1:0 in Day 23

Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers4:3Leicester CityLeicester City

24. Raheem Sterling
Goal in 4' for 1:0 in Day 26

Manchester CityManchester City6:0ChelseaChelsea

25. Mesut Özil
Goal in 4' for 1:0 in Day 28

ArsenalArsenal5:1BournemouthBournemouth

26. Junior Hoilett
Goal in 4' for 1:0 in Day 30

Cardiff CityCardiff City2:0West Ham UnitedWest Ham United

27. Mathias Jorgensen
Goal in 5' for 0:1 in Day 6

Leicester CityLeicester City3:1Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town

28. Felipe Anderson
Goal in 5' for 1:0 in Day 7

West Ham UnitedWest Ham United3:1Manchester UnitedManchester United

29. David Brooks
Goal in 5' for 1:0 in Day 7

BournemouthBournemouth2:1Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace

30. Callum Wilson
Goal in 5' for 1:0 in Day 15

BournemouthBournemouth2:1Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town

31. Paul Pogba
Goal in 5' for 1:0 in Day 20

Manchester UnitedManchester United4:1BournemouthBournemouth

32. Troy Deeney
Goal in 5' for 1:0 in Day 29

WatfordWatford2:1Leicester CityLeicester City

33. Bernardo Silva
Goal in 5' for 0:1 in Day 32

FulhamFulham0:2Manchester CityManchester City

34. Kurt Zouma
Goal in 5' for 0:1 in Day 32

West Ham UnitedWest Ham United0:2EvertonEverton

35. Gerard Deulofeu
Goal in 5' for 0:1 in Day 35

Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town1:2WatfordWatford

36. Phil Foden
Goal in 5' for 1:0 in Day 35

Manchester CityManchester City1:0Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur

37. James Tarkowski
Goal in 6' for 1:1 in Day 2

BurnleyBurnley1:3WatfordWatford

38. Riyad Mahrez
Goal in 6' for 0:1 in Day 10

Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur0:1Manchester CityManchester City

39. Lewis Dunk
Goal in 6' for 0:1 in Day 12

Cardiff CityCardiff City2:1Brighton Brighton

40. Alex Pritchard
Goal in 6' for 1:0 in Day 12

Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town1:1West Ham UnitedWest Ham United

41. Aaron Mooy
Goal in 6' for 0:1 in Day 13

Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers0:2Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town

42. James McArthur
Goal in 6' for 0:1 in Day 16

West Ham UnitedWest Ham United3:2Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace

43. Alexandre Lacazette
Goal in 6' for 1:0 in Day 27

ArsenalArsenal2:0SouthamptonSouthampton

44. Ashley Westwood
Goal in 6' for 0:1 in Day 30

LiverpoolLiverpool4:2BurnleyBurnley

45. Kevin De Bruyne
Goal in 6' for 1:0 in Day 33

Manchester CityManchester City2:0Cardiff CityCardiff City

46. Richarlison
Goal in 7' for 0:1 in Day 8

Leicester CityLeicester City1:2EvertonEverton

47. Kenedy
Goal in 7' for 0:1 in Day 8

Manchester UnitedManchester United3:2Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United

48. Salomón Rondón
Goal in 7' for 1:0 in Day 12

Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United2:1BournemouthBournemouth

49. Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang
Goal in 7' for 0:1 in Day 19

Brighton Brighton 1:1ArsenalArsenal

50. Declan Rice
Goal in 7' for 1:0 in Day 29

West Ham UnitedWest Ham United2:0Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United

Full standing - Home, Away, Total

HomeAwayTotal
#ClubTWDLGDPTWDLGDPTWDLGDP
1.Manchester CityManchester City19180157:125419142338:114438322495:2398
2.LiverpoolLiverpool19172055:105319135134:124438307189:2297
3.ChelseaChelsea19126139:12421993724:273038219863:3972
4.Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur19122534:163819110833:2333382321367:3971
5.ArsenalArsenal19143242:16451974831:3525382171073:5170
6.Manchester UnitedManchester United19106333:25361993732:2930381991065:5466
7.Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers19104528:21341965819:2523381691347:4657
8.EvertonEverton19104530:21341955924:2520381591454:4654
9.Leicester CityLeicester City1983824:20271974827:2825381571651:4852
10.West Ham UnitedWest Ham United1994632:273119631020:2821381571652:5552
11.WatfordWatford1983826:28271965826:3123381481652:5950
12.Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace1955919:23201992832:3029381471751:5349
13.Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United19811024:25251948718:2320381291742:4845
14.BournemouthBournemouth1985630:252919511326:4516381361956:7045
15.BurnleyBurnley19721024:322319451021:3617381172045:6840
16.SouthamptonSouthampton1958627:302319441118:3516389121745:6539
17.Brighton Brighton 1965819:282319341216:321338992035:6036
18.Cardiff CityCardiff City19621121:382019421313:3114381042434:6934
19.FulhamFulham19631022:362119121612:45538752634:8126
20.Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town19231410:31919141412:45738372822:7616